Sarjataulukot 2022

Tiedot haetaan automaattisesti SAJL:n sivuilta. Taulukot huomioivat runkosarjan.

Vaahteraliiga

JoukkueOttelutVoitotHäviötTehdytPäästetytMaalisuhdePisteet
Steelers5502357316210
Wolverines431147411066
Crocodiles43112767606
Butchers42211282304
Roosters523144111334
Crusaders40444204-1600
Eagles40413244-2310

I-divisioona

JoukkueOttelutVoitotHäviötTehdytPäästetytMaalisuhdePisteet
Royals0000000
Saints0000000
Bears0000000
TAFT0000000

II-divisioona

JoukkueOttelutVoitotHäviötTehdytPäästetytMaalisuhdePisteet
Wolverines Blue3306823456
East City Giants3219728694
Cowboys2207119524
Tigers312635852
Trojans2114043-32
Falcons3037135-1280
Razorbacks2022464-400