Ottelut 2019

Seuraa kauden 2019 miesten sarjojen otteluita keskitetysti täältä.

23.5.2019 18:30 Brahen kenttä
41 - 57
Vaahteraliiga
24.5.2019 18:30 Kaarlen kenttä
33 - 12
Vaahteraliiga
25.5.2019 14:00 Keskuskenttä
20 - 7
Vaahteraliiga
25.5.2019 16:00 Harjun kenttä
14 - 23
I-divisioona
25.5.2019 16:00 Karhulan keskuskenttä
65 - 20
I-divisioona
30.5.2019 18:30 Keskuskenttä
27 - 20
Vaahteraliiga
31.5.2019 18:30 Brahen kenttä
47 - 29
Vaahteraliiga
1.6.2019 16:00 Harjun kenttä
40 - 8
I-divisioona
2.6.2019 16:30 Velodromi
28 - 7
Vaahteraliiga
2.6.2019 17:00 Urheilukeskus
6 - 39
I-divisioona
6.6.2019 18:30 Pyynikin kenttä
27 - 66
Vaahteraliiga
7.6.2019 18:00 Tikkurilan urheilupuisto
12 - 37
II-divisioona
7.6.2019 18:30 Väinölänniemi
35 - 9
Vaahteraliiga
8.6.2019 14:00 Urpola
11 - 25
I-divisioona
8.6.2019 14:00 Saarenkylä
35 - 12
II-divisioona
8.6.2019 16:30 Keskuskenttä
40 - 51
Vaahteraliiga
8.6.2019 16:30 Mukkula, Lahti
0 - 6
II-divisioona
9.6.2019 13:00 Castren
20 - 0
II-divisioona
9.6.2019 15:00 Myllypuro
36 - 28
I-divisioona
13.6.2019 18:30 Brahen kenttä
27 - 13
Vaahteraliiga
14.6.2019 18:30 Jouppilanvuori
21 - 29
Vaahteraliiga
14.6.2019 19:00 Harjun kenttä
24 - 53
I-divisioona
15.6.2019 12:00 Väinölänniemi
0 - 53
II-divisioona
15.6.2019 15:00 Pallokenttä
24 - 0
II-divisioona
15.6.2019 16:30 Väinölänniemi
34 - 0
Vaahteraliiga
16.6.2019 12:00 Kankurin kenttä
26 - 6
II-divisioona
16.6.2019 15:00 Myllypuro
60 - 35
I-divisioona
16.6.2019 15:30 Brahen kenttä
29 - 0
II-divisioona
27.6.2019 18:30 Kaarlen kenttä
47 - 32
Vaahteraliiga
28.6.2019 18:30 Velodromi
53 - 20
Vaahteraliiga
29.6.2019 14:00 Susivouti
35 - 13
II-divisioona
29.6.2019 16:00 Karhulan keskuskenttä
67 - 28
I-divisioona
29.6.2019 16:30 Brahen kenttä
54 - 21
Vaahteraliiga
29.6.2019 18:00 Rauhalahden kenttä
8 - 13
II-divisioona
30.6.2019 13:00 Ulkovelodromi
2 - 7
II-divisioona
30.6.2019 15:00 Myllypuro
31 - 53
I-divisioona
30.6.2019 15:30 Brahen kenttä
36 - 7
II-divisioona
4.7.2019 18:30 Brahen kenttä
13 - 42
Vaahteraliiga
4.7.2019 19:00 Pallokenttä
46 - 0
II-divisioona
5.7.2019 18:30 Kaarlen kenttä
27 - 34
Vaahteraliiga
6.7.2019 13:00 Castren
20 - 19
II-divisioona
6.7.2019 14:00 Kankurin kenttä
13 - 6
II-divisioona
6.7.2019 16:30 Pyynikin kenttä
14 - 27
Vaahteraliiga
6.7.2019 17:00 Kenraalinpuiston kenttä
32 - 40
II-divisioona
6.7.2019 18:00 Velodromi
21 - 68
I-divisioona
7.7.2019 17:00 Urheilukeskus
53 - 8
I-divisioona
11.7.2019 18:30 Väinölänniemi
40 - 21
Vaahteraliiga
12.7.2019 18:30 Pyynikin kenttä
6 - 0
Vaahteraliiga
13.7.2019 14:00 Urpola
41 - 30
I-divisioona
13.7.2019 16:00 Puistolan kenttä
20 - 3
I-divisioona
13.7.2019 16:30 Keskuskenttä
34 - 66
Vaahteraliiga
13.7.2019 17:00 Susivouti
30 - 6
II-divisioona
13.7.2019 17:15 Viitaniemi
21 - 6
II-divisioona
14.7.2019 13:00 Pallokenttä
20 - 13
II-divisioona
14.7.2019 16:00 Kirkonkylän urheilukenttä
12 - 22
II-divisioona
18.7.2019 18:30 Brahen kenttä
58 - 14
Vaahteraliiga
19.7.2019 18:30 Keskuskenttä
28 - 33
Vaahteraliiga
19.7.2019 19:00 Harjun kenttä
43 - 0
I-divisioona
20.7.2019 16:00 Susivouti
37 - 0
II-divisioona
20.7.2019 16:30 Keskuskenttä
34 - 31
Vaahteraliiga
21.7.2019 12:00 Castren
18 - 0
II-divisioona
21.7.2019 13:00 Pallokenttä
42 - 24
II-divisioona
21.7.2019 14:00 Kirkonkylän urheilukenttä
12 - 10
II-divisioona
21.7.2019 17:00 Urheilukeskus
47 - 21
I-divisioona
25.7.2019 18:30 Kaarlen kenttä
34 - 58
Vaahteraliiga
26.7.2019 18:30 Velodromi
61 - 36
Vaahteraliiga
27.7.2019 12:00 Arto Tolsa-Areena
53 - 18
I-divisioona
27.7.2019 14:00 Urpola
34 - 14
I-divisioona
27.7.2019 16:30 Pyynikin kenttä
47 - 61
Vaahteraliiga
1.8.2019 18:30 Väinölänniemi
85 - 55
Vaahteraliiga
2.8.2019 18:30 Pyynikin kenttä
33 - 50
Vaahteraliiga
3.8.2019 14:00 Urpola
7 - 38
I-divisioona
3.8.2019 16:30 Brahen kenttä
62 - 16
Vaahteraliiga
4.8.2019 17:00 Urheilukeskus
38 - 8
I-divisioona
8.8.2019 18:30 Keskuskenttä
30 - 29
Vaahteraliiga
9.8.2019 18:30 Brahen kenttä
48 - 14
Vaahteraliiga
10.8.2019 13:00 Söderkullan kenttä
15 - 26
II-divisioona
10.8.2019 14:00 Urheilukeskus
41 - 21
I-divisioona
10.8.2019 15:00 Rauhalahden kenttä
0 - 39
II-divisioona
10.8.2019 16:30 Kaarlen kenttä
52 - 41
Vaahteraliiga
11.8.2019 14:00 Kirkonkylän urheilukenttä
0 - 36
II-divisioona
11.8.2019 14:00 Puistolan kenttä
34 - 6
I-divisioona
11.8.2019 17:15 Viitaniemi
6 - 54
II-divisioona
15.8.2019 18:30 Brahen kenttä
42 - 14
Vaahteraliiga
16.8.2019 18:30 Keskuskenttä
35 - 14
Vaahteraliiga
16.8.2019 18:30 Brahen kenttä
17 - 26
II-divisioona
17.8.2019 14:00 Perttula
0 - 35
II-divisioona
17.8.2019 16:15 Viitaniemi
29 - 6
II-divisioona
17.8.2019 16:30 Keskuskenttä
63 - 54
Vaahteraliiga
17.8.2019 19:30 Arto Tolsa-Areena
30 - 20
I-divisioona
18.8.2019 13:00 Söderkullan kenttä
0 - 55
II-divisioona
22.8.2019 18:00 Kaarlen kenttä
41 - 49
Vaahteraliiga
23.8.2019 18:30 Väinölänniemi
42 - 21
Vaahteraliiga
24.8.2019 13:00 Castrenin kenttä
45 - 24
II-divisioona
24.8.2019 16:30 Keskuskenttä
41 - 13
Vaahteraliiga
25.8.2019 15:30 Brahen kenttä
45 - 0
II-divisioona
29.8.2019 17:00 Keskuskenttä
39 - 62
Vaahteraliiga
30.8.2019 18:30 Väinölänniemi
20 - 14
Vaahteraliiga
31.8.2019 16:30 Pyynikin kenttä
28 - 21
Vaahteraliiga
1.9.2019 14:00 Hamarin kenttä
52 - 15
II-divisioona
1.9.2019 17:00 Susivouti
30 - 0
II-divisioona
6.9.2019 18:30 Väinölänniemi
21 - 17
Vaahteraliiga
7.9.2019 16:30 Velodromi
35 - 21
Vaahteraliiga
7.9.2019 18:00 Rovaniemen Keskuskenttä
28 - 6
II-divisioona
14.9.2019 16:00 Ratina
50 - 6
Vaahteraliiga